Administration |
||
---|---|---|
Cyndi Stevens | Executive Director | [email protected] |
Carol Maltais | Assistant Executive Director | [email protected] |
Roxanne Taylor | Reception/Administrative Assistant/Maintenance | [email protected] |
Family & Health & Support Services |
||
---|---|---|
Christine Milligan | Family & Health Services Team Lead, HCPP In-reach Worker | [email protected] |
Mental Health & Addictions Counselor | ||
Darlene Leonew | Brighter Futures Coordinator/Elder & Cultural Support | [email protected] |
Selean Kitchen | Family Support Worker | [email protected] |
Leanne Grant | Early Childhood Development Outreach Liaison Worker | [email protected] |
Antonia Peters | Early Childhood Development Outreach Liaison Worker | [email protected] |
COVID Support Team |
||
---|---|---|
Darlene Leonew | COVID Homeless Support | [email protected] |
Selean Kitchen | COVID Homeless Support | [email protected] |
Winnie Spencer | COVID Food Services | |
Helen Smith | COVID Food Services | |
Cole Stevens | Emergency Support Services | [email protected] |
Legal Advocacy Program |
||
---|---|---|
Trudy Wale | Family Law Advocate | [email protected] |
Steve Muise | Outreach Legal Advocate | [email protected] |
Employment & Training Programs |
||
---|---|---|
Carol Maltais | Employment & Training Program Coordinator | [email protected] |
Michelle Hnennyj | Training Advocate & Support | [email protected] |
Jeff Jeffries | Employment Coach | [email protected] |
Youth & Elders Programs |
||
---|---|---|
Chantal Lalonde | Youth Program Coordinator | [email protected] |
Darlene Leonew | Elders Program Coordinator | [email protected] |
Cole Stevens | Facilities Supervisor | [email protected] |
Martina Martin | Youth Program Support |
Childcare Center |
||
---|---|---|
Shelby Mellaart | Infant/Toddler Educator & Childcare Centre Manager | [email protected] |
Amie Bryant | Early Childhood Educator & Childcare Centre Assistant Manager | [email protected] |
Ryan George | ECE Assistant/Language Assistant | |
Alexea Haberland | Infant Toddler/Early Childhood Educator | |
Julia lucas | Language Nest Elder/Speaker & Steps to Success Elder | |
Patty Frank | Language Nest Speaker & Elder | |
Cole Stevens | Childcare Centre - Driver & Facilities Supervisor | |
Pawanpreet Kaur | Early Childhood Educator | |
Diane Metuq | Elder | |
Kulwinder Kaur | Early Childhood Educator | |
Navneet Khaira | Early Childhood Educator | |
Amber Flaro | ASI Coordinator | [email protected] |
Chantal Lalonde | ASI Program Support | [email protected] |